ACADEMIC YEAR LANGUAGE PROGRAM 2016-17 List for Fall Semester-2016


S.N Language Student's Name AYLP Semester SAFLI SOAS HUF CLEA
1BANGLA 1Mr. Scott Lynn BrownAYLP-----
2BANGLA 2Ms. Calynn DowlerAYLP-----
3BANGLA 3Ms. Sarita Olga MizinAYLP-----
4BANGLA 4Mr. Ian Brooks ReedAYLP-----
5BANGLA 5Mr. Marshall McCollum-Fall----
6BANGLA 6Ms. Meera Kumar Kondapi-----CLEA
7BANGLA 7Jacob S. Henry-----CLEA
-
8HINDI 1Mr. Kyle Mathew CarmackAYLP-----
9HINDI 2Mr. Jesse Louis NicholsAYLP-----
10HINDI 3Ms. Lydia OdegardAYLP-----
11HINDI 4Ms. Rebecca PetersAYLP-----
12HINDI 5Ms. Elizabeth Caroline SalmonAYLP-----
13HINDI 6Mr. Kyle Jeffery TrembleyAYLP-----
14HINDI 7Ms. Elizabeth Anne Selbee-Fall----
15HINDI 8Mr. Karan Mugdal-Fall----
16HINDI 9Ms. Chandini Jha-----CLEA
17HINDI 10Ms. Heidi Cope-----CLEA
18HINDI 11Ms. Hannah Marry Reiss-----CLEA
19HINDI 12Ms. Alisa Faye Weinstein-----CLEA
20HINDI 13Ms. Jenifer Lowe-----CLEA
21HINDI 14Ms. Sheena Wood-----CLEA
22HINDI 15Ms. Sandhya Jetty-----CLEA
23HINDI 16Ms. Emma Leiken-----CLEA
24HINDI 17Mr. Taylor Graham-----CLEA
25HINDI 18Ms. Audrey Catherine Geise--SAFLI---
26HINDI 19Mr. Dallon Asnes--SAFLI---
27HINDI 20Ms. Hailey Aileen Dickson--SAFLI---
28HINDI 21Ms. Meghan Elizabeth Gable--SAFLI---
29HINDI 22Mr. Ryan Travis Hammond--SAFLI---
30HINDI 23Mr. Shaki Shawnak Kar--SAFLI---
31HINDI 24Ms. Suzette Srai Escamilla--SAFLI---
-
32KANNADA 1Ms. Ammel SharonAYLP-----
33PUNJABI 1Ms. Manpreet Singh-----CLEA
34MARATHI 1Ms. Natasha Sunil Dhamankar-Fall----
35MARATHI 2Ms. Emily Ewing Hays-Fall----
36MARATHI 3Mr. Stephan Jack Henry-----CLEA
37MALAYALAM 1Ms. Alisha Elizabeth Cherian-Fall----
38SANSKRIT 1Ms. Martha Platt Kelsey-Fall----
39SANSKRIT 2Mr. Jude David Russo-Fall----
40SANSKRIT 3Mr. Connor Moore Harris-Fall----
41SANSKRIT 4Mr. Leo Nelson-Jones---SOAS--
42SANSKRIT 5Ms. Roshni Lakhani ---SOAS--
43TAMIL 1Ms. Anannya Bohidar AYLP-----
44TAMIL 2Mr. Jesse Campbell Pruitt AYLP-----
45URDU 1Ms. Anjali Anand AYLP-----
46URDU 2Mr. Alexander James Keene AYLP-----
47URDU 3Mr. Andrew Dresden Kerr AYLP-----
48URDU 4Mr. Justin Nathaniel Smolin AYLP-----
49URDU 5Ms. Anastasia Bradatan ----HUF-
50URDU 6Mr. Vincent Kelly -----CLEA
51URDU 7Mr. Harrison Robert --SAFLI---
52URDU 8Mr. Ian Anderson --SAFLI---
53URDU 9Mr. Jeffrey Alan Marshall --SAFLI---
54URDU 10Ms.Kayleigh Ruth Marie Reed --SAFLI---
55URDU 11Mr. Siu Fung Gary Lau --SAFLI---
-TOTAL-5517 9122114